Library of the Chinese University of Hong Kong, Shenzhen
LibGuides
E-resources List
E-resources List
Find both journals and databases that may be of help to your research.
Toggle search filters navigation
Art (3)
Art: Music (5)
Humanities (50)
Humanities: Language & Literature (17)
Humanities: Philosophy (3)
Humanities: Translation & Interpreting Studies (5)
Life & Medical Science (3)
Life & Medical Science: Life Science (2)
Life & Medical Science: Medical Science (13)
Management & Economics (76)
Science & Engineering (40)
Science & Engineering: Chemistry (7)
Science & Engineering: Computer Science (3)
Science & Engineering: Data Science (9)
Science & Engineering: Engineering (2)
Science & Engineering: Mathematics & Statistics (9)
Science & Engineering: Physics (4)
Social Science (55)
Social Science: History (12)
Social Science: Law (4)
Social Science: Politics & International Relations (5)
Social Science: Psychology (4)
Abstract/Index (11)
Ancient Works (8)
Archive (5)
Cases (4)
Chinese Language (19)
Conference Papers (5)
Data/Fact (66)
Dictionary/Encyclopedia (10)
Dissertations/Theses (4)
E-Books (40)
Foreign Languages (59)
Full Text (85)
Journals/Magazines (62)
Multimedia (6)
Newspapers (8)
Others (13)
Patents (2)
Software/Tools (8)
Standards (1)
AEA (1)
AIP (1)
Airiti (1)
Amberdata (1)
BabelScores (1)
Berlin Phil Media GmbH (1)
BMJ (1)
Brill (1)
BvD (2)
CADAL (1)
Cambridge University Press (1)
CAS (2)
CDP (1)
CEIC (1)
Charlesworth (2)
Chinese Academy of Social Sciences Library (1)
CINFO (6)
Clarivate (6)
CNRDS (1)
CPS (7)
CRSP (1)
De Gruyter (1)
EBSCO (10)
Elsevier (7)
Emerald (2)
Encyclopedia Britannica (1)
ETF Global (1)
FACTSET (2)
Financial Times (1)
FlySheet (1)
FTSE Russell (1)
Gale (4)
geneXplain (1)
Greenwich.HR (1)
Harvard Business School Publishing Corporation (1)
Hedge Fund (1)
HeinOnline (1)
iGroup (11)
Igroupnet (1)
INFORMS (1)
IOP (1)
ISS (2)
IVG (1)
John Benjamins (2)
JoVE (1)
LexisNexis (1)
McGraw Hill (1)
MSCI (1)
MUSEEC S.A.S. (1)
NIH (1)
NSTL (1)
OverDrive (1)
Overleaf (1)
Oxford (6)
ProQuest (7)
Ravenpack (1)
Refinitiv (10)
RepRisk AG (1)
RESSET (8)
RSC (1)
S&P (8)
SAGE (7)
SpringerNature (2)
Stanford University (1)
Taylor & Francis (2)
The Chinese University of Hong Kong (1)
The Metropolitan Opera (1)
The University of Chicago Press (1)
Thomson Reuters (1)
Wiley (2)
Wolters Kluwer (3)
WRDS (4)
York Digital Library (1)
万方 (1)
上海图情信息 (1)
中国海关出版社 (1)
中国科学院文献情报中心科学计量中心 (1)
人大数媒科技 (1)
人民数据 (1)
人民网科技 (1)
企研 (1)
北京中科 (2)
北大英华科技 (1)
古联 (1)
可知 (1)
同方知网 (3)
咸达医药 (1)
尚品大成 (1)
广东新华发行 (1)
库客 (1)
得泓科技 (3)
教图 (10)
数典 (1)
数行者科技 (1)
晟屹科技 (1)
爱如生 (1)
爱琴海 (1)
畅想之星 (1)
色诺芬 (1)
菲克多 (2)
超星 (3)
Clear Filters
Search
Art (3)
Art: Music (5)
Humanities (50)
Humanities: Language & Literature (17)
Humanities: Philosophy (3)
Humanities: Translation & Interpreting Studies (5)
Life & Medical Science (3)
Life & Medical Science: Life Science (2)
Life & Medical Science: Medical Science (13)
Management & Economics (76)
Science & Engineering (40)
Science & Engineering: Chemistry (7)
Science & Engineering: Computer Science (3)
Science & Engineering: Data Science (9)
Science & Engineering: Engineering (2)
Science & Engineering: Mathematics & Statistics (9)
Science & Engineering: Physics (4)
Social Science (55)
Social Science: History (12)
Social Science: Law (4)
Social Science: Politics & International Relations (5)
Social Science: Psychology (4)
Abstract/Index (11)
Ancient Works (8)
Archive (5)
Cases (4)
Chinese Language (19)
Conference Papers (5)
Data/Fact (66)
Dictionary/Encyclopedia (10)
Dissertations/Theses (4)
E-Books (40)
Foreign Languages (59)
Full Text (85)
Journals/Magazines (62)
Multimedia (6)
Newspapers (8)
Others (13)
Patents (2)
Software/Tools (8)
Standards (1)
AEA (1)
AIP (1)
Airiti (1)
Amberdata (1)
BabelScores (1)
Berlin Phil Media GmbH (1)
BMJ (1)
Brill (1)
BvD (2)
CADAL (1)
Cambridge University Press (1)
CAS (2)
CDP (1)
CEIC (1)
Charlesworth (2)
Chinese Academy of Social Sciences Library (1)
CINFO (6)
Clarivate (6)
CNRDS (1)
CPS (7)
CRSP (1)
De Gruyter (1)
EBSCO (10)
Elsevier (7)
Emerald (2)
Encyclopedia Britannica (1)
ETF Global (1)
FACTSET (2)
Financial Times (1)
FlySheet (1)
FTSE Russell (1)
Gale (4)
geneXplain (1)
Greenwich.HR (1)
Harvard Business School Publishing Corporation (1)
Hedge Fund (1)
HeinOnline (1)
iGroup (11)
Igroupnet (1)
INFORMS (1)
IOP (1)
ISS (2)
IVG (1)
John Benjamins (2)
JoVE (1)
LexisNexis (1)
McGraw Hill (1)
MSCI (1)
MUSEEC S.A.S. (1)
NIH (1)
NSTL (1)
OverDrive (1)
Overleaf (1)
Oxford (6)
ProQuest (7)
Ravenpack (1)
Refinitiv (10)
RepRisk AG (1)
RESSET (8)
RSC (1)
S&P (8)
SAGE (7)
SpringerNature (2)
Stanford University (1)
Taylor & Francis (2)
The Chinese University of Hong Kong (1)
The Metropolitan Opera (1)
The University of Chicago Press (1)
Thomson Reuters (1)
Wiley (2)
Wolters Kluwer (3)
WRDS (4)
York Digital Library (1)
万方 (1)
上海图情信息 (1)
中国海关出版社 (1)
中国科学院文献情报中心科学计量中心 (1)
人大数媒科技 (1)
人民数据 (1)
人民网科技 (1)
企研 (1)
北京中科 (2)
北大英华科技 (1)
古联 (1)
可知 (1)
同方知网 (3)
咸达医药 (1)
尚品大成 (1)
广东新华发行 (1)
库客 (1)
得泓科技 (3)
教图 (10)
数典 (1)
数行者科技 (1)
晟屹科技 (1)
爱如生 (1)
爱琴海 (1)
畅想之星 (1)
色诺芬 (1)
菲克多 (2)
超星 (3)
Show More Filters
Search
Art (3)
Art: Music (5)
Humanities (50)
Humanities: Language & Literature (17)
Humanities: Philosophy (3)
Humanities: Translation & Interpreting Studies (5)
Life & Medical Science (3)
Life & Medical Science: Life Science (2)
Life & Medical Science: Medical Science (13)
Management & Economics (76)
Science & Engineering (40)
Science & Engineering: Chemistry (7)
Science & Engineering: Computer Science (3)
Science & Engineering: Data Science (9)
Science & Engineering: Engineering (2)
Science & Engineering: Mathematics & Statistics (9)
Science & Engineering: Physics (4)
Social Science (55)
Social Science: History (12)
Social Science: Law (4)
Social Science: Politics & International Relations (5)
Social Science: Psychology (4)
Abstract/Index (11)
Ancient Works (8)
Archive (5)
Cases (4)
Chinese Language (19)
Conference Papers (5)
Data/Fact (66)
Dictionary/Encyclopedia (10)
Dissertations/Theses (4)
E-Books (40)
Foreign Languages (59)
Full Text (85)
Journals/Magazines (62)
Multimedia (6)
Newspapers (8)
Others (13)
Patents (2)
Software/Tools (8)
Standards (1)
AEA (1)
AIP (1)
Airiti (1)
Amberdata (1)
BabelScores (1)
Berlin Phil Media GmbH (1)
BMJ (1)
Brill (1)
BvD (2)
CADAL (1)
Cambridge University Press (1)
CAS (2)
CDP (1)
CEIC (1)
Charlesworth (2)
Chinese Academy of Social Sciences Library (1)
CINFO (6)
Clarivate (6)
CNRDS (1)
CPS (7)
CRSP (1)
De Gruyter (1)
EBSCO (10)
Elsevier (7)
Emerald (2)
Encyclopedia Britannica (1)
ETF Global (1)
FACTSET (2)
Financial Times (1)
FlySheet (1)
FTSE Russell (1)
Gale (4)
geneXplain (1)
Greenwich.HR (1)
Harvard Business School Publishing Corporation (1)
Hedge Fund (1)
HeinOnline (1)
iGroup (11)
Igroupnet (1)
INFORMS (1)
IOP (1)
ISS (2)
IVG (1)
John Benjamins (2)
JoVE (1)
LexisNexis (1)
McGraw Hill (1)
MSCI (1)
MUSEEC S.A.S. (1)
NIH (1)
NSTL (1)
OverDrive (1)
Overleaf (1)
Oxford (6)
ProQuest (7)
Ravenpack (1)
Refinitiv (10)
RepRisk AG (1)
RESSET (8)
RSC (1)
S&P (8)
SAGE (7)
SpringerNature (2)
Stanford University (1)
Taylor & Francis (2)
The Chinese University of Hong Kong (1)
The Metropolitan Opera (1)
The University of Chicago Press (1)
Thomson Reuters (1)
Wiley (2)
Wolters Kluwer (3)
WRDS (4)
York Digital Library (1)
万方 (1)
上海图情信息 (1)
中国海关出版社 (1)
中国科学院文献情报中心科学计量中心 (1)
人大数媒科技 (1)
人民数据 (1)
人民网科技 (1)
企研 (1)
北京中科 (2)
北大英华科技 (1)
古联 (1)
可知 (1)
同方知网 (3)
咸达医药 (1)
尚品大成 (1)
广东新华发行 (1)
库客 (1)
得泓科技 (3)
教图 (10)
数典 (1)
数行者科技 (1)
晟屹科技 (1)
爱如生 (1)
爱琴海 (1)
畅想之星 (1)
色诺芬 (1)
菲克多 (2)
超星 (3)
Cancel
Search
Clear Filters/Browse All Databases
Loading...
Loading ...
title
×
Loading...
Close